$196,529Est. Home Value

3901 Debby Dr, Adamsville, AL 35005

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 1,219 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1979
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $161/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 8 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1979 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1219 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 7
  • Year Built: 1979
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 16463 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $978.9
  • Market Value: $196529
  • Land Value: $46700
  • Improvement Value: $124600
  • Last Sale Date: 2017-12-20