$98,774Est. Home Value
405 Blackmon Cir, Adamsville, AL 35005
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 672 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1955
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$147/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1955 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 672 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1955
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 19488 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $314.73
- Market Value: $98774
- Land Value: $14300
- Improvement Value: $59000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-10-31