$344,850Est. Home Value
101 Dogwood Trl, Alabaster, AL 35007
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,057 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1994
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$168/sqft
Sold 13 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1994 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2057 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1994
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 15189.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1478.52
- Market Value: $344850
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $198800
- Last Sale Date: 2012-09-17