$371,774Est. Home Value
140 Sunset Alice Ln, Anniston, AL 36207
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,728 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2007
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$136/sqft
Sold 7 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2007 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2728 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2007
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 22913 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $371774
- Land Value: $24000
- Improvement Value: $284200
- Last Sale Date: 2018-06-06