$434,700Est. Home Value
168 Justice Dr, Anniston, AL 36207
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 3,495 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$124/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3495 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 27007 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3166.4
- Market Value: $434700
- Land Value: $37000
- Improvement Value: $358840