$280,760Est. Home Value
170 Starla Dr, Anniston, AL 36207
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,567 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1981
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1981 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1567 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1981
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 19428 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $487.4
- Market Value: $280760
- Land Value: $23000
- Improvement Value: $111560