$339,190Est. Home Value

483 Lillian Ln, Anniston, AL 36207

  • 4 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,107 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $161/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2107 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 19907 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1209.8
  • Market Value: $339190
  • Land Value: $37000
  • Improvement Value: $264180
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-07-18