$146,359Est. Home Value
507 1st Ave, Athens, AL 35611
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,113 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in ——
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$131/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in N/A and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1113 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $323.8
- Market Value: $146359
- Land Value: $13600
- Improvement Value: $80600
- Last Sale Date: 2025-05-09