$147,093Est. Home Value
1590 Arcade Ter, Bessemer, AL 35023
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,092 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$135/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1092 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1945
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20808 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $470.04
- Market Value: $147093
- Land Value: $32000
- Improvement Value: $72400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-04-21