$368,519Est. Home Value
1925 Stone Brook Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242
- 2 baths |
- 1,786 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$206/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1786 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 5227 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1233.76
- Market Value: $368519
- Land Value: $75000
- Improvement Value: $205400
- Last Sale Date: 2022-11-16