$592,959Est. Home Value
4305 Lakeshore Cv, Birmingham, AL 35242
- 2 baths |
- 2,475 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2016
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$240/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2016 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2475 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2016
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 19166 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2257.2
- Market Value: $592959
- Land Value: $100000
- Improvement Value: $412900
- Last Sale Date: 2015-03-30