$188,020Est. Home Value
632 Tree Haven Dr, Birmingham, AL 35214
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,242 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1969
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$151/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1969 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1242 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1969
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 8250 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1137.61
- Market Value: $188020
- Land Value: $25100
- Improvement Value: $159500
- Last Sale Date: 2016-02-22