$277,745Est. Home Value
380 Maple Valley Cir, Blountsville, AL 35031
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,127 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$131/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2127 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2000
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $277745