$597,578Est. Home Value
809 Timberline Ln, Calera, AL 35040
- 5 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,104 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$193/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 5 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3104 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 5
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 16988 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2473.2
- Market Value: $597578
- Land Value: $90000
- Improvement Value: $367900
- Last Sale Date: 2025-02-06