$587,741Est. Home Value
1050 Dunsmore Dr, Chelsea, AL 35043
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,699 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$218/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2699 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 25047 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2144.56
- Market Value: $587741
- Land Value: $110000
- Improvement Value: $377280
- Last Sale Date: 2021-10-20