$256,768Est. Home Value
129 Chesser Reserve Dr, Chelsea, AL 35043
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,352 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2010
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$190/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2010 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1352 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2010
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 3485 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $982.08
- Market Value: $256768
- Land Value: $45000
- Improvement Value: $178200
- Last Sale Date: 2020-08-25