$467,130Est. Home Value
188 Atlantic Ln, Birmingham, AL 35242
- 2 baths |
- 1,980 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2024
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$236/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2024 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1980 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2024
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 10019 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1913.12
- Market Value: $467130
- Land Value: $105000
- Improvement Value: $329800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-01-03