$682,651Est. Home Value
137 River Run Rd, Childersburg, AL 35044
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 1,680 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1988
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$406/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1988 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 1680 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1988
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Lot Size: 4.62 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2476.89
- Market Value: $682651
- Land Value: $35000
- Improvement Value: $249700