$317,063Est. Home Value

9490 Aubrey Ln, Chunchula, AL 36521

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,512 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2001
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $126/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 12 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2512 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 5
  • Year Built: 2001
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 3 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1826.59
  • Market Value: $317063
  • Land Value: $27900
  • Improvement Value: $156800
  • Last Sale Date: 2013-06-20