$547,412Est. Home Value
609 County Road 111, Columbia, AL 36319
- 1 bath |
- 3,095 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$177/sqft
Sold 18 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 3095 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2006
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 7 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1241.55
- Market Value: $547412
- Land Value: $75500
- Improvement Value: $392900
- Last Sale Date: 2007-08-10