$379,938Est. Home Value
3201 Monte Doro Dr, Hoover, AL 35216
- 4 beds
- 3,962 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1965
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$96/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1965 and has 4 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 3962 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Total Rooms: 9
- Year Built: 1965
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 13992.5 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2022
- Tax Amount: $1537.37
- Market Value: $379938
- Land Value: $108600
- Improvement Value: $271600