$479,688Est. Home Value

257 Rock Inn Pt, Cropwell, AL 35054

  • 2 baths |
  • 2,687 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1976
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $179/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1976 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2687 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Year Built: 1976
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $1208.27
  • Market Value: $479688
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-02-09