$258,843Est. Home Value
1620 Convent Rd NE, Cullman, AL 35055
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,859 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1970
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$139/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1970 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1859 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 1970
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 18593 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $258843
- Land Value: $72600
- Improvement Value: $174800