$154,864Est. Home Value
5100 County Road 1518, Cullman, AL 35058
- 1 bath |
- 1,500 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1998
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$103/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1998 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1500 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1998
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 20909 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $304.96
- Market Value: $154864
- Land Value: $7000
- Improvement Value: $128500