$292,169Est. Home Value
107 Sparrow Pointe Ct, Deatsville, AL 36022
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,833 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2005
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$159/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2005 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1833 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 8
- Year Built: 2005
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $671.26
- Market Value: $292169
- Land Value: $50000
- Improvement Value: $216500
- Last Sale Date: 2011-07-05