$342,529Est. Home Value

71 Jennifer Ln, Deatsville, AL 36022

  • 3 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 2,117 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2007
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $162/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2007 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2117 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2007
  • Number of Stories: 1.5
  • Lot Size: 34848 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $756
  • Market Value: $342529
  • Land Value: $50000
  • Improvement Value: $249550
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-07-17