$254,800Est. Home Value
3703 Choctaw Dr SE, Decatur, AL 35603
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,669 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$153/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1669 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2023
- Market Value: $254800
- Land Value: $28000
- Improvement Value: $141000
- Last Sale Date: 2017-07-10