$244,803Est. Home Value
1003 Camelot Ct, Dothan, AL 36303
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,182 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1973
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$112/sqft
Sold 4 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1973 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2182 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1973
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $661.3
- Market Value: $244803
- Land Value: $18200
- Improvement Value: $215600
- Last Sale Date: 2021-11-01