$737,972Est. Home Value
102 Hidden Pine Pl, Dothan, AL 36305
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 4,014 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1999
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$184/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1999 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 4014 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 4
- Year Built: 1999
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 39375 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3014.36
- Market Value: $737972
- Land Value: $123800
- Improvement Value: $749600
- Last Sale Date: 2019-12-12