$291,115Est. Home Value

118 Brattleboro Ct, Dothan, AL 36301

  • 3 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 2,013 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2015
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $145/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2015 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2013 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2015
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $875.24
  • Market Value: $291115
  • Land Value: $24000
  • Improvement Value: $234480
  • Last Sale Date: 2023-04-25