$64,520Est. Home Value
1207 Seminole Dr, Dothan, AL 36303
- 2 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 859 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1952
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$75/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1952 and has 2 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 859 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1952
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 8400 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $299.52
- Market Value: $64520
- Land Value: $4100
- Improvement Value: $37520
- Last Sale Date: 2024-03-14