$264,679Est. Home Value
633 Farrah Cir, Dothan, AL 36301
- 3 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 2,099 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1980
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$126/sqft
Sold 2 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1980 and has 3 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 2099 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1980
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $801.08
- Market Value: $264679
- Land Value: $22000
- Improvement Value: $215820
- Last Sale Date: 2024-04-24