$306,324Est. Home Value
971 Skipper Rd, Dothan, AL 36301
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2015
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$171/sqft
Sold 10 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2015 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2015
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 40075 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $855.4
- Market Value: $306324
- Land Value: $28400
- Improvement Value: $255540
- Last Sale Date: 2015-09-21