$145,785Est. Home Value

110 Auction Barn Rd, Eclectic, AL 36024

  • 1,900 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2011
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $77/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold ——

Property Description

This property was built in 2011 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 1900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Total Rooms: 6
  • Year Built: 2011
  • Number of Stories: 1
  • Lot Size: 1 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $203.5
  • Market Value: $145785
  • Land Value: $16960
  • Improvement Value: $44390