$736,043Est. Home Value
109 Pinetop Cir W, Fairhope, AL 36532
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 3,693 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$199/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 3693 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 2
- Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2670.95
- Market Value: $736043
- Land Value: $78800
- Improvement Value: $603100