$523,137Est. Home Value
167 Laurel Ave, Fairhope, AL 36532
- 1 bed |
- 1 bath |
- 1,612 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1976
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$325/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1976 and has 1 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1612 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 1
- Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1976
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 18306 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $3113.28
- Market Value: $523137
- Land Value: $483800
- Improvement Value: $192900