$230,300Est. Home Value
3097 Summit Dr, Fultondale, AL 35068
- 2 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,221 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2003
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$189/sqft
Sold 5 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2003 and has 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1221 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 2
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 2003
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $959.74
- Market Value: $230300
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $103700
- Last Sale Date: 2021-04-28