$156,632Est. Home Value
2751 Rhody Dr, Gardendale, AL 35071
- 3 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,900 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2001
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$82/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2001 and has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1900 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2001
- Lot Size: 31475 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1070.14
- Market Value: $156632
- Land Value: $52000
- Improvement Value: $54800
- Last Sale Date: 2024-09-25