$1,036,316Est. Home Value
5 Brennan Hill Ln SE, Gurley, AL 35748
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 2,564 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2017
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$404/sqft
Sold 8 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2017 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 2564 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2017
- Number of Stories: 1.5
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $4567.64
- Market Value: $1036316
- Land Value: $154000
- Improvement Value: $641800
- Last Sale Date: 2017-08-02