$230,334Est. Home Value
1550 County Road 501, Hanceville, AL 35077
- 1 bath |
- 1,400 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2022
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$165/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 2022 and has 0 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1400 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 2022
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 1 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $518.68
- Market Value: $230334
- Land Value: $13400
- Improvement Value: $203400