$1,558,110Est. Home Value

1 Environs Pkwy, Helena, AL 35080

  • 6 beds |
  • 1 bath |
  • 14,232 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 1990
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $109/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 1 year ago

Property Description

This property was built in 1990 and has 6 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 14232 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 1990
  • Number of Stories: 2+B
  • Lot Size: 10 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $7635.18
  • Market Value: $1558110
  • Land Value: $135400
  • Improvement Value: $1422710
  • Last Sale Date: 2024-10-02