$431,326Est. Home Value

189 Rock Terrace Cir, Helena, AL 35080

  • 5 beds |
  • 2 baths |
  • 3,052 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2021
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $141/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 3 months ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2021 and has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 3052 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Partial Bathrooms: 1
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Number of Stories: 2
  • Lot Size: 21780 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2292.22
  • Market Value: $431326
  • Land Value: $95000
  • Improvement Value: $372700
  • Last Sale Date: 2026-02-09