$371,735Est. Home Value
201 Stonecroft Dr, Helena, AL 35080
- 4 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,077 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1995
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$179/sqft
Sold 3 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1995 and has 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2077 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 3
- Year Built: 1995
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 11701.3 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1737.54
- Market Value: $371735
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $274600
- Last Sale Date: 2022-09-01