$446,146Est. Home Value

2524 Oakleaf Cir, Helena, AL 35022

  • 3 beds |
  • 3 baths |
  • 2,057 sqft
  • Property Icon Single-Family Home
  • Property Year Built Icon Built in 2004
  • Property Lot Size Icon —— sqft lot
  • Property Parking Icon —— car garage
  • Property Price Per Square Feet Icon $217/sqft
  • Property List Date Icon Sold 6 years ago

Property Description

This property was built in 2004 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2057 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.

Listing Status:
Inactive
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Total Rooms: 9
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Number of Stories: 1+B
  • Lot Size: 18375 acre lot
  • Tax Assessment Year: 2025
  • Tax Amount: $2281.04
  • Market Value: $446146
  • Land Value: $118400
  • Improvement Value: $305100
  • Last Sale Date: 2019-06-28