$575,222Est. Home Value
301 Quail Ridge Ct, Helena, AL 35080
- 4 beds |
- 4 baths |
- 3,273 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2000
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$176/sqft
Sold 11 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2000 and has 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with approximately 3273 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 4
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Total Rooms: 7
- Year Built: 2000
- Number of Stories: 1.5+B
- Lot Size: 36503 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $2409.82
- Market Value: $575222
- Land Value: $95000
- Improvement Value: $396800
- Last Sale Date: 2014-12-30