$336,743Est. Home Value
6007 Woodvale Dr, Helena, AL 35080
- 3 beds |
- 3 baths |
- 2,139 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1990
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$157/sqft
Sold 14 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1990 and has 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with approximately 2139 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 3
- Bathrooms: 3
- Total Rooms: 6
- Year Built: 1990
- Number of Stories: 1+B
- Lot Size: 15044 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1373.96
- Market Value: $336743
- Land Value: $80000
- Improvement Value: $200300
- Last Sale Date: 2011-05-27