$555,678Est. Home Value
7820 Haven St SE, Huntsville, AL 35802
- 4 beds |
- 1 bath |
- 1,668 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1964
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$333/sqft
Sold 1 year ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1964 and has 4 bedrooms and 1 bathrooms with approximately 1668 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 1
- Partial Bathrooms: 1
- Year Built: 1964
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 13286 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $1606.16
- Market Value: $555678
- Land Value: $62500
- Improvement Value: $222600
- Last Sale Date: 2025-04-25