$237,398Est. Home Value
12430 Vanity Ct, Irvington, AL 36544
- 2 baths |
- 1,134 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1972
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$209/sqft
Sold ——
Property Description
This property was built in 1972 and has 0 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1134 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bathrooms: 2
- Total Rooms: 5
- Year Built: 1972
- Number of Stories: 1
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Market Value: $237398
- Land Value: $19800
- Improvement Value: $149700