$18,200Est. Home Value
200 8th Ave SE, Jacksonville, AL 36265
- 910 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 1945
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$20/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 1945 and has 0 bedrooms and 0 bathrooms with approximately 910 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Total Rooms: 4
- Year Built: 1945
- Number of Stories: 1
- Lot Size: 43124 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2024
- Tax Amount: $172.9
- Market Value: $18200
- Land Value: $17800
- Improvement Value: $400
- Last Sale Date: 2020-05-18