$215,516Est. Home Value
3723 Mount Gilead Rd, Jacksonville, AL 36265
- 4 beds |
- 2 baths |
- 1,792 sqft
Single-Family Home
Built in 2006
—— sqft lot
—— car garage
$120/sqft
Sold 6 years ago
Property Description
This property was built in 2006 and has 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with approximately 1792 square feet of living space. The property is currently not for sale.
- Listing Status:
- Inactive
- Bedrooms: 4
- Bathrooms: 2
- Year Built: 2006
- Lot Size: 6 acre lot
- Tax Assessment Year: 2025
- Tax Amount: $234.2
- Market Value: $215516
- Land Value: $37300
- Improvement Value: $58800
- Last Sale Date: 2019-06-11